Lesrooster

 Maandag                   
17.30             Selectie 3
18.30             Selectie 4                         
19.30             Showteam             
20.30             Body Workout                                            Volwassenen   

16.45             Selectie 1              
17.45             Selectie 2              
18.45             Jazzdance                                               1999-2002
19.45             Jazz-/Klassiek/Modern/Show                  Volwassenen

Dinsdag  
17.00             Future Rebels  
18.00             Uncontrol  
19.30             Zumba                                                      Volwassenen
20.15             Buikspierkwartier                                      Volwassenen
20.30             HipHop/Streetdance                                 Volwassenen

17.00              Streetdance                                            2010-2011
18.00              Modern
19.00              Jazzdance                                              2002-2005
20.00              Streetdance                                            2000-2004

Woensdag  
9.30                Dans en Spel                                           ouder/kind vanaf 1,5 jaar

16.30              Klassiek ballet                                          2006-2009
16.15              Cheerdance                                             2005-2009
17.15              Jazzdance                                                2009-2011
17.30              Modern                                                     >17 jaar
18.30              Klassiek ballet                                          11 jr e.o.
19.30              Spitzen                                                     gevorderden
20.00              Modern

18.15              Jazzdance                                               2006-2008
19.15              Body Workout                                          Volwassenen
20.00              Karate  

Donderdag  
17.45               Streetdance                                             2008-2009
18.45               Streetdance                                             2006-2007
19.00               Streetdance                                             2004-2005
20.00               DanceFit                                                  Volwassenen

Vrijdag  
16.30               Younique  
17.30               Tendanzz  
18.30               Fusion  
19.30               One Ambition  

16.30              Jazzdance                                               2007-2009
17.30              Unique  
18.30              HH 4 Boys  
19.30              Urban  

Zaterdag  
9.15                Dancekids                                                2013-2014
10.00              Jazzdance                                                2008-2009
11.00              Jazzdance                                                2005-2007
                        
9.45                Dancekids                                                 2012
10.30              Jazzdance                                                 2010-2011
11.30              Jazzdance                                                 2002-2005